cookie_text Mehr dazu

RU Serverstatistiken

Tracked Spieler: 1458709

Aktive Spieler: 7023

Tracked Clans: 32966

Aktive Clans: 32656

RU Server Panzer Statistiken

PanzernameTypNationStufeSpielerØ GechteØ SchadenØ XPSiegeØ WN8
Object 705951592687107861,37%263,87
AMX M4 mle. 519225922626105460,80%2446,88
Object 705A1025553503103462,66%0,00
Object 430948372552102064,75%0,00
Object 430U1023327314196263,31%2292,76
WZ-111 model 5A101545117306695860,40%2385,88
Caernarvon Action X 81734154495657,51%2049,66
AMX M4 mle. 541014063293895658,01%2542,37
ELC EVEN 90 82360131991260,53%521,36
Object 268 Version 41022838307888363,00%1838,85
T26E5 82788187134985253,46%1607,40
WZ-120-1G FT 8782133163285156,40%1740,92
Object 252U 8644233161084654,76%1832,51
Strv 81 88937134784457,16%1550,35
Kranvagn102656131245983956,02%2192,83
Lorraine 40 t 82464201162383855,16%2102,09
STG 814681155683655,87%1789,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII10236886245482957,24%1867,35
WZ-111G FT9184159223582755,93%2041,80
Emil II94801176190282555,39%1980,99
Object 252U Defender 82295268158881754,40%1803,16
Super Conqueror10275061255881157,93%1779,51
WZ-132-11038096205780752,96%2596,86
Chrysler K GF 81653125136679954,22%1111,52
Strv 103B102187195267379355,23%2059,74
WZ-113G FT108556256179256,26%1929,54
VK 168.01 (P) 8145136578855,71%726,59
Primo Victoria 856892113378551,49%1365,45
Emil I88561154152678454,20%1828,52
Mäuschen91338119175477955,01%1592,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 826199151877053,02%1554,77
T92 835310089876753,63%1578,45
STG Guard 8457113139775453,08%1719,49
T-100 LT102125121168275452,81%2108,74
Strv 103-093986195200275152,97%1862,91
AMX 13 105101949117200175052,90%2353,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10774104176874250,99%2255,05
WZ-132A91173130140074053,05%2214,86
VK 100.01 (P)83800119129272354,73%1358,12
XM551 Sheridan101313116180971651,39%2157,73
IS-M820137124071353,66%1306,52
FV217 Badger10171229214770853,87%1345,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 812980150123970151,04%1611,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 82773187130668655,38%1625,51
Pudel 63085180368355,19%1403,14
AMX 65 t862857118268150,40%1338,79
AMX 50 Foch B10249730223467653,70%1630,72
WZ-111-1G FT8381128137967651,82%1539,83
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6332579766653,68%1404,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 66314873266653,86%1437,09
Object 257954515150066553,22%1013,79
KV-122 74096799266549,99%995,40
121B 10152957232666158,16%2127,07
T95/Chieftain 1015750181566154,47%872,78
Object 26396816179864653,92%1149,80
T34 B 8450210111862748,91%1119,26
UDES 0387693168131062450,69%1433,92
T-34-2G FT769791104560953,33%1514,70
Leo71111210388960351,75%1375,21
Strv S1 84380163128159052,42%1211,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6673313075557852,92%1428,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7122159786352249,87%1140,94
Strv 746176238167952251,59%1288,48
LTG718648866751450,23%1310,60
T-44-100 8210115450945,00%1360,16
Tiger 131 6139186174850751,10%992,46
MTLS-1G14 333030049261,11%1582,64
HWK 12830833970948451,35%1110,94
WZ-131G FT612766470847652,06%1275,01
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7162581102947451,57%1390,67
T71 CMCD74565055246849,16%968,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8160266266546550,49%1020,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6215067564943550,27%1130,75
Strv m/425223074838837150,05%1013,13
Ikv 1035310694834031249,38%703,02
60G FT524003637730149,74%776,03
Lago4287362822829350,04%698,34
SU-76G FT436562730726950,70%737,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 820784202125626952,16%1501,97
Strv m/38229734613426949,54%611,89
Strv fm/21148155412526650,72%677,52
L-60 246427810226249,48%512,83
T-29 385481023426251,01%927,99
Sav m/434378352521326049,42%482,83
Strv m/40L3303441215225049,91%503,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 830573235161524753,98%1604,33
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 59321163024454,47%2327,20
Ikv 723383551316622749,56%412,76
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8299629156022356,46%2163,83
Object 260 1016318198245021457,47%2025,46
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 1052448197821055,71%1780,73
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 851928134220754,97%1516,49
Object 777 Version II 1063845178520553,15%1440,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 858354151420454,77%1441,79
Panzer 58 848626131920053,96%1676,88
M3G FT344261318619849,67%524,23
AMX 13 57 74923057519751,49%1170,31
Pvlvv fm/4223406058219348,32%266,73
T71 CMCD P 75155273019354,05%1636,01
T-44-122 71357194130619060,04%1839,85
M60 1011612203240418657,23%2341,70
Object 244 64672994818162,12%1864,82
T95E6 10603899224517755,91%2114,75
Object 907 1031593288248817459,36%2203,32
KV-4 KTTS 858447119317054,51%1417,11
T-22 medium 1013455227257517063,95%1933,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 853728104816950,40%1274,14
leKpz M41 90mm GF 75993279416751,30%1272,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 822302166166216157,88%1943,20
T-26G FT24242611315850,94%416,67
M6A2E1 814003453114215652,13%1520,03
ISU-130 868839106115548,02%1446,47
TVP T 50/511055679321249115056,87%2018,07
Chieftain/T95 81405566145914555,67%2099,66
M46 Patton KR 88649102117014451,24%1405,17
Type 5 Heavy1016073104183714452,08%1471,83
T-44-100 (R) 823734184112413751,98%1694,20
VK 45.03 7488078113513654,51%1634,84
Škoda T 50985967260199413555,77%1844,21
VK 72.01 (K) 1022262200221712555,81%1866,58
Großtraktor - Krupp 343163325212557,18%1153,21
AC 1 Sentinel 433342032512054,04%1105,10
AMX 30 B1033938141208111854,18%1848,95
T 55A 9103313118180311656,18%1811,16
M48A5 Patton1067153327205811453,54%1959,27
59-Patton 87162127102811451,45%1385,21
STA-2 89873208107011049,83%1355,53
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5283736137711055,22%659,81
M46 Patton9102102296159710853,32%1772,88
FV4005 Stage II1014030249198310647,80%1452,61
1131051220182190910452,26%1739,10
Object 4301036725251197210252,19%1739,34
FCM 50 t 8103749563134910153,93%1756,32
FV4004 Conway927085199172510050,84%1592,26
T23E3 7269777298310054,73%1654,79
112 82760441911029951,26%1337,69
Leopard 1106021930720859952,95%1886,43
M56 Scorpion 71743516210309851,29%1411,61
FV215b 108367727020579753,03%1751,70
Object 430 Version II96879922915979553,21%1637,68
STB-1106763131721109553,93%1840,84
AMX 30 1er prototype98398421616089453,05%1660,22
WZ-111 model 1-499345923415449252,69%1496,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 83252031710849150,28%1391,42
T95E2 8143295311719051,67%1539,15
M26 Pershing815222219711709052,72%1665,48
TVP VTU Koncept812490314411198951,72%1555,59
Conqueror912267026516248951,68%1601,51
E 50 Ausf. M1013129836320478853,26%1812,28
Type 59 871139237611078652,56%1697,93
Maus1010865725217378651,80%1504,68
E 50919592331915538652,68%1620,29
Type 6199946427116698552,56%1746,18
Charioteer85101520513448451,42%1382,80
M4 Improved 52132124588454,81%1194,37
Type 4 Heavy95995719113398451,42%1253,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 813607144811888451,65%1506,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 83306621911698352,22%1378,09
AC 4 Experimental 66049647508352,32%1351,96
FV4202 87742715012578352,12%1554,61
121107242929919098351,85%1752,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 52222705138152,03%1299,11
T-34-3 83867645811038151,24%1452,54
Leopard Prototyp A910935323514128050,95%1517,90
AMX 50 B1016156138521408052,21%1763,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4404691744588064,44%1270,68
Centurion Mk. 7/1911701226115988051,98%1622,83
WZ-111 88340643013567953,85%1638,74
Object 263106373130521137950,99%1574,76
IS-2 73219025711967854,69%1425,88
T-34-85M 681541486437853,47%1281,65
T-54 first prototype 84079033110847750,41%1357,34
Centurion Action X109670025220207752,66%1747,52
Type 64 6797371984767751,74%1199,74
T2072002521419087753,56%1437,45
T110E3106376133121367651,62%1481,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B916731027614927551,25%1464,74
Caernarvon817022318011417550,64%1466,29
T110E51026664043919507551,84%1644,49
KV-5 890472112711897450,52%1422,53
WZ-120913038829513637451,49%1477,72
Object 1401026572443919087351,88%1594,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 109066348521727351,73%1543,29
AMX 50 Foch911987625215817351,59%1564,99
M4A3E8 Fury 6119271336527253,85%1350,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8330031707887250,56%1239,97
T9598942926016657251,10%1427,36
AMX 50 120924849324816207251,19%1588,68
Cromwell B 6533982147897257,83%1383,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25191430762668627251,41%1401,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2140992463067259,71%1428,86
T57 Heavy Tank1026217646621137150,51%1617,37
AMX 13 57 GF 7188741976017150,43%1267,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 365051843247167,00%1271,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1033022876418637152,08%1570,47
110816829319611767152,11%1390,65
KV-220-2 5326002146217158,34%1323,68
Indien-Panzer811107418711027150,98%1505,45
O-Ho811967616311857152,27%1209,04
SU-122-5499593722415157148,95%1527,06
T-62A1029658553817587050,46%1533,88
Panther II825096518010647052,05%1515,15
Object 416814295020611337050,07%1368,80
IS-41024193229718106949,42%1443,11
T54E1936399026616136950,72%1485,87
STA-1816108721211496951,32%1564,70
Konštrukta T-34/10072335711088796952,10%1274,28
IS-3A 81143317712216851,49%1255,19
Tortoise915012524816426851,23%1419,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 827742865910396850,18%1339,59
M103934189930314886850,04%1486,65
Centurion Mk. I817419518210816852,27%1494,00
SU-76I 342991514246860,29%1404,17
T-54 ltwt.92459042159256851,09%1375,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6462992778096756,16%1394,56
WZ-13281250612767096750,76%1348,36
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 561131504656651,22%1542,18
AMX 50 100836899827613426652,07%1509,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP940240626513186650,02%1401,60
Grille 151019834916021016551,02%1369,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59057104106551,74%1453,67
T110E41017141836420486549,92%1503,34
T32845512820011706551,28%1373,87
Type 62 7604764225636550,81%1338,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV930967031117116450,29%1404,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A820698018811046450,10%1342,93
E 1001033672344718786451,35%1498,98
FV215b (183) 1012139354619816449,69%1424,65
Black Prince72395411298916451,81%1333,17
ISU-122S 7151061679926451,91%1192,89
T-54959518750312716450,39%1327,08
IS-2724327317510166352,74%1365,25
Panther/M10 7247152996916350,66%1130,73
T-28E with F-30 420064954706355,62%1193,06
T30925370033016286350,01%1407,43
Škoda T 40 6392241396776351,70%1272,78
E 75944700834414546350,72%1393,94
Jagdtiger924497529516936350,79%1425,36
T28813332616412546250,06%1378,66
AT 15A 7280391998276250,75%1089,26
AT 15820316718712796251,56%1371,14
T69836239821711376250,32%1420,00
Challenger7788461048186148,47%1249,32
Panther73109551628156152,04%1343,09
Jagdpanzer E 1001017369045719936150,15%1448,23
AMX AC mle. 48817370521412106150,33%1447,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger841428744615056150,89%1401,82
Object 704938137936418376150,43%1385,36
WZ-13171941691835296150,12%1085,96
Object 2681023499236220216049,19%1415,02
Tiger (P)73247502019086051,38%1200,46
T-34-281342241959546050,58%1427,68
ST-I923352631414506049,81%1270,78
Spähpanzer SP I C71674831307776051,09%1266,49
SU-101815649817511356048,35%1367,02
T34 8317049112612316050,29%1455,11
T29757025126510456052,04%1254,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage104779554316875951,49%1306,28
IS-71054776147516575949,21%1370,67
SU-122-44 716112757010505952,76%1364,96
LTTB83116701666675850,78%1164,50
T28 Concept 73507865410065852,53%1288,03
T4992874143497855749,93%1239,29
O-Ni724079612710015752,80%1115,82
AMX 13 9095694684367445750,97%1298,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri72205551468785749,93%1460,40
TOG II* 6185181246515751,11%1036,21
A-4472136371238195749,91%1276,14
VK 30.02 (D)71781221326805750,07%1108,25
T-34-172157921618575652,95%1356,25
Comet72833281257685649,90%1218,97
AT 7726796011910215654,14%1240,42
IS-6 839890139811715652,32%1186,65
T92 HMC108487357215575649,01%1340,54
Jagdpanther II817191528112915650,73%1262,85
Waffenträger auf E 1001021323148822185650,36%1505,42
FV380597011733914285650,77%1401,90
G.W. E 100109363956415705649,04%1370,25
Tiger II856910027611055649,68%1318,15
Turán III prototípus 54304325035552,82%1588,76
T-10974232536813025548,54%1222,25
Object 2611016618079316515549,35%1388,82
Ferdinand820724430212345450,68%1224,55
M4A3E8 Sherman61439011385485451,71%1090,49
T71 DA74290392745835450,36%1164,53
M53/M55911737849013935450,44%1274,94
212A922923038513825448,95%1300,06
AMX M4 mle. 4573860181238905450,31%1304,66
M40/M43822162837112605450,86%1293,52
E 25 73825765959915351,56%1449,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011444171516245350,30%1397,14
T25 AT71121911609045351,17%1231,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6313031156655351,60%1100,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo62182991216005251,57%1204,16
G.W. Tiger916567937512955248,84%1287,87
M41 Walker Bulldog84563112706775250,91%1123,49
IS-3898522763811315250,17%1197,02
T28 Prototype834555424411735249,23%1217,91
Achilles678768876745250,13%1145,92
T-4486289273058255149,72%1139,62
Škoda T 2563749031066455151,51%1198,11
A-32 458241642815155,15%1479,26
SU-100M172687741228815050,57%1227,13
Churchill III 52972982254405050,81%938,82
KV-483844502289805048,88%1149,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7878321134885049,13%1006,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6325192455754950,89%1142,42
AMX AC mle. 4672253481288594950,78%1319,60
Tiger I76247182318604950,02%1084,52
VK 30.02 (M)6242877826114950,11%1200,53
FV207812297024610834849,96%1316,45
Sherman Firefly6454431056474850,68%1127,64
BT-SV 345491242904856,30%1169,42
ISU-152856705138212364848,94%1151,81
AMX 13 7576887211604604849,54%1014,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 51826135130211574850,25%1278,71
Type 4 Chi-To62974061106364750,43%1256,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55914152241112974749,89%1293,12
Ram II 5212251433924653,33%952,16
Löwe 858775338810084650,02%1115,35
FV201 (A45) 72607951468854651,14%1132,09
Type 5863980991625854651,25%1226,64
KV-375257201508464649,24%1019,44
SU-14-2823548632111104648,94%1135,78
A-4362956801195304650,38%1077,93
Churchill VII6347501915914549,85%1104,96
M1273026652159434550,06%1137,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8554976999564550,24%1025,65
Jagdpanther74017141998684550,59%1141,44
T-4377688831826414449,46%966,85
Sturer Emil74823411468444447,92%1167,87
Cromwell65133642275934453,31%1143,59
ARL 4464755701406504450,16%1157,83
Excelsior 5800371104384452,02%889,28
Dicker Max 6900792876674451,09%1091,48
T25/275511751697834449,64%1117,17
SU-100Y 6759203156834451,87%1054,66
M36 Jackson61619361316394451,40%1045,77
IS710495943057694448,98%942,17
G.W. Panther73856593659894350,27%1189,67
VK 28.0162994031043334350,18%879,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3829551293174359,28%1186,24
T3766077361394654351,14%1014,80
59-1662745671092884349,87%863,50
VK 30.01 (P)64097881374864249,19%929,32
M4A2E4 Sherman 556358943414251,15%1039,69
M4 Sherman53728311134354253,10%980,73
O-I64352811737484252,44%1058,81
S-5172836642688464249,12%936,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5073733762028764149,70%1064,08
Matilda Black Prince 548496884214152,28%968,94
Valentine II 4116003882884152,77%875,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5643411024174150,64%1039,47
Matilda IV 51120611373984152,20%885,25
KV-266248842136124051,37%936,62
M664863661265724049,22%893,18
Nashorn65471151006854048,76%1040,09
SU-85I 5335381234864050,43%1032,55
T14 5677371843844050,98%793,87
SU-15277112442277824049,22%1035,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81453323039754048,88%1107,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP72320371337773950,00%1187,38
VK 36.01 (H)66045281755423950,59%929,81
MT-2565448691862483950,64%724,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51466092324173952,90%983,18
VK 30.01 (D)61354931164963950,10%906,00
AT 86373217965503952,02%919,44
M18 Hellcat68210063986083952,85%956,41
105 leFH18B2 5633562815643955,12%1088,29
T216459394983193948,78%854,50
T-127 31528971332923955,72%1111,60
AMX 12 t68723721403433849,59%833,39
KV-1373403861224473748,17%654,65
AMX 13 F3 AM64391541577173750,36%1000,46
ARL V396305539995623749,01%1095,72
KV-8569531594796003750,40%913,34
Tetrarch 2380778411913754,22%1103,02
VK 30.01 (H)5441298984373649,60%878,26
T-15067614531775423649,47%807,21
M4463184911466333650,26%1077,65
M24 Chaffee5657932942973650,67%837,58
SU-10068278632216203650,61%960,21
Hummel64801472097213649,40%1073,56
O-I Experimental5474173815813652,08%891,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 31086811303393657,72%1064,07
T2 Light Tank 21169591291353654,14%937,01
T-34-8568934894184973650,22%856,45
Sherman III566471644033551,62%945,06
M22 Locust 361618741993553,88%960,70
S35 CA5343011785253552,82%1057,57
BDR G1 B5509714844433550,05%918,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 339088681853556,53%930,44
FV30464278282736073551,77%1070,87
Jagdpanzer IV65370381245273449,00%950,18
SU-14-171458682687203448,66%943,70
Churchill I5525481844063449,66%850,84
T1 Heavy Tank55845571024113449,55%812,01
Archer5116904464393450,56%927,88
SU-863756232366933349,10%863,41
Type T-3456185901003603350,43%972,68
Škoda T 245450182553823350,65%987,32
AT 25487667684003352,60%947,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5412746663653350,46%1023,76
T6758184702283993252,38%736,12
Renault G1573928653513250,35%960,28
Churchill Gun Carrier650891794383248,04%821,35
KV-1S53615081144023250,17%674,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5484435842003149,54%651,56
AMX ELC bis58599981782423150,62%585,27
KV-1511844843054043150,22%811,06
M10 Wolverine52823341034033150,90%835,91
M41 HMC55054551075143149,49%812,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56814981673143150,08%680,69
M75555186772643049,30%770,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5642176794262947,87%882,00
StuG IV 5609557334012949,46%933,34
T82 HMC426092282132949,23%651,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4180056412672852,22%809,30
Crusader5575638662862849,36%833,71
Bishop5461834704192851,76%864,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV53789581272722848,81%817,62
Grille55528571574602750,52%932,15
Marder 38T4712174413282751,43%723,71
Sexton I 319079472122753,09%977,81
T-34511190281972782649,57%617,38
StuG III Ausf. G57142071333692649,81%771,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C36392101001492651,84%769,41
T-5056297821461132650,19%493,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505379020864112649,25%880,46
M5A1 Stuart4696707491712649,82%604,57
T404373563652882551,86%554,38
Type 1 Chi-He4362003362382550,57%804,73
Matilda4524924732612552,24%602,62
SARL 424115229302612550,81%825,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4127388372162449,81%571,87
SU-8559642631363552449,34%731,01
Valentine4308010372242450,66%879,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4651514521432450,56%452,61
M5 Stuart4899660491232449,18%496,89
Alecto4508544452522350,11%636,34
Covenanter4734775501902349,37%619,50
ST vz. 394502020252212350,18%641,32
M8A14804103492362349,82%529,23
B14567204371942347,99%712,60
Somua S353150894151892251,85%691,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4449172691412250,10%433,17
StuG III Ausf. B4158255342472251,16%627,69
Grant496190232422250,01%859,40
Durchbruchswagen 24387546361982247,01%505,74
SU-122A5291016883252247,99%704,98
M2 Light Tank2860997301182153,48%534,62
Somua SAu 404413335342172150,08%655,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4802935952412150,64%605,66
Renault R35213065771162150,50%563,23
SU-85B4765838802452150,33%419,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4637027581142148,75%409,68
VK 20.01 (D)4105137361602149,63%439,66
M3 Lee4813506501992148,58%715,24
FCM 36219880171022148,98%534,10
LTP 3797066341592050,42%667,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3323458241302051,39%534,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3204043181722050,83%660,56
SU-54668664933062049,16%568,60
Type 95 Heavy4470155272052047,23%613,70
AMX 404896445391412049,41%761,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 27420719852049,91%466,48
M3 Light 3132888381012047,75%467,68
Stuart I-IV3124030121532049,97%615,12
M22153551111292050,17%601,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283499492592050,54%801,71
T-804262654691512048,09%415,16
M3 Stuart3882679231281949,16%567,52
T-2841180568931761948,82%404,63
Cruiser Mk. IV3709113261591950,33%492,74
Birch Gun4471572372191949,26%814,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3406218191711950,55%543,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4263013502541950,92%674,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2921137301101951,02%462,98
A-20484707678911947,62%238,09
Cruiser Mk. II3342949221561949,94%582,93
Valentine AT3546738231991950,08%592,72
M374537115482401948,66%751,85
Marder II3920369351831951,71%465,21
T1 Cunningham1130133143871850,98%552,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3672214201481850,55%434,99
Renault UE 573471763191661850,87%482,59
Sturmpanzer II4376549522211848,45%561,57
M7 Priest3505422452271848,43%556,37
LT vz. 35248303861301849,81%615,42
LT vz. 383553892161421849,80%468,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3156276171391849,69%458,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3787421331171849,75%436,01
T-703415585321371848,68%438,62
D23600967171301750,38%488,53
AMX 38389243517961750,09%467,83
T1E6 254010720911750,13%570,96
Renault Otsu18804446861749,63%531,28
BT-7 artillery 3684206351471750,29%767,62
Hotchkiss H352728472101021749,60%462,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro237762861241749,14%519,27
Lorraine 39L AM3518730262071750,08%564,58
Cruiser Mk. III2791891381221753,62%410,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3736796351241750,51%322,71
T-45 254549761341751,14%629,14
T3 HMC21029338621411751,80%532,10
Type 95 Ha-Go225171391151649,05%496,37
M2 Medium Tank3836545271201648,67%374,97
MS-11135213831801650,94%371,43
Kolohousenka170822241011650,44%617,15
T2 Medium Tank2844546151031648,96%423,36
Leichttraktor1129655523811650,51%339,28
T56 GMC3945574261351648,80%362,43
SU-263849983861901652,01%478,26
T18 HMC35745791011649,31%428,02
Pz.Kpfw. I25218099711646,84%394,70
Chi-Ni243796091061648,60%511,91
T-4631215200501101648,33%420,15
43 M. Toldi III 377060581221649,57%595,39
Wespe3440975331681648,81%488,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3528212201271648,52%447,46
T-60254300217911550,29%375,19
SU-76M3864875341431548,36%303,06
BT-2297190149951549,82%365,42
Type 91 Heavy3443776131211546,53%329,66
Light Mk. VIC 258262715811550,01%494,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2698772111031549,11%393,69
Cruiser Mk. I2397789111201548,57%382,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2587402111081550,21%550,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281219223971549,32%347,43
Panzerjäger I2884425151301550,43%395,78
BT-7390677054861547,70%392,35
T7 Combat Car 268303215751550,32%474,72
D126146547771446,91%341,19
T-262117806225991449,28%338,96
Renault NC-3118094727701448,69%333,62
Sexton II3526654211271449,32%618,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114310511791448,72%375,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3496170201251349,19%315,97
Renault FT AC249658191151348,10%342,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2599574111091348,18%380,44
Renault FT110713237581348,14%329,21
Renault FT 75 BS2529062111201250,25%556,79
AT-12888158171011249,67%323,73
T1 HMC2729801231031249,78%442,13
SU-182923230211081148,48%489,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II259433811821146,97%294,96
Loyd Gun Carriage25370739841149,19%487,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2461259848846,87%340,10

letztes Update: 19.02.2018 02:25